DONATE NOW   |   Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In
Distinguished Alumnus Award 2009 - 2000
Share |

* Chapter inactive.
** Pharmacy School discontinued. (Chapter cannot be re-activated)

 

Chapter 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
Alpha Daryl DePestel Dena Dillon Laurie Greenberg Richard Church Shea Van Vuuren
Beta**
Gamma**
Delta Janet Teeter Franklin (Rocky) LaDien Bonnie Senst Steven P. Hoehn Beth Ann (Hendrickson) Schimel Mark Buhler Anthony D. Chaffee
Epsilon
Zeta Elaine Law Willy Fong Chet Yee Marilyn Stebbins Robin L. Corelli Mike Negrete
Eta Collin O'Neill Bill Ferrara Brian Ambrefe Charles F. Monahan Jr. Charles F. Monahan Timothy Reed Rolf Alphonse
Theta Dave Miller Michael Nelson David Parra Bhavin Patel David B. Miller Kent T. Johnson Christine Marie Jolowsky Marvin Dyrstad
Iota Thomas Williams Jr. David Knapp Nicole Brandt Brian Grover Thomas G. Williams Sr. Larry L. Augsburger Raymond C. Love Todd Martino
Kappa*
Lambda Katy Armstrong Steven Leslie Traci Thompson Carter High Mike Smith Lawson Kloesel
Mu Clyde Cressler Robert Hickey John L. Colaizzi Jeffrey Boyer Scott Groner Mike Stitely Andy Grimone
Nu
Xi ( 2016)
Omicron Bob Kazebee Mark Burstyn Chi Cheng John Kelton Nathan Bronfeld Nate Bromsfeld Peter Menard Robert E. Kazebee
Pi*
Rho Michelle Condren Chris Kaiser Todd Kirby Lee Lavender Loyd V. Allen Jr. Tara Jenkins
Sigma Shari Bohn Shari Bohn Tisha Silva James Lowe McDowell Paul Limberis David Kroll
Tau G. Thomas Wilson none selected Tate Trujillo Tate Trujillo John Winn Kathy Yount
Upsilon*
Phi Jennifer Stickland Dave Pedersen none selected Jennifer Tillman Leslie White Lester L. Carter Jr.
Chi Tucker Simmons Darrell Childress Kevin Blanchet John Frederick Heather Mcree Reynolds Brent Fox George Stokes Ankur Patel
Psi Don Davidson Mike Cse Haub Jeff Brock Colleen Carlson Arthur Wargo Jr. Lindsey Stevens Carolyn S. Rohrs
Omega Fred Gattas Kendall M. Lynch Tim Tucker Paul Rettinger Alan B. Corley Quentin Srnka Laura A. Thoma John M. Clayton
Alpha Alpha**
Alpha Beta*
Alpha Gamma Larry Erwin Michael A. Little Rob Bizzell
Apha Delta Al Schalow Blake Gillum none selected Patricia Slattum Faith McKeon Patricia Slattum C. Eugene White
Alpha Epsilon Susan Turnage Andy Stepp Timothy R. Smith none selected Claudine Standard
Alpha Zeta Aaron Long Aaron Long none selected none selected Michael Prime Bill Wolfe Kurt Bullington
Alpha Eta*
Alpha Theta Joh Huebler Sean Greene Goose Clement Mike Dufort Daniel Rimmer Greg Sciarra Kevin Barnhart
Alpha Iota Donald Benny Carter Robert C. Bowles Jr. Joel Maddox Bruce Broadrick Holly Harp Jennifer Crumley Andrea Roberson
Alpha Kappa Leslie Robinson Sultan Jumani none selected Marion Banks Smith Donald D. Neuroth
Alpha Lambda Jeffery Aeschlimann None selected Jennifer Ellis Peter Vermilyea
Alpha Mu John Vandel Waldo Roth none selected
Alpha Nu Nancy Alvarez Connie Schawler none selected Andrew Stout Gifford Hoyer Amy Grizzle Amista Lone Connie Shawler
Alpha Xi* Hank Fubs Gregg Potter Greg Potter Steve Vachon
Alpha Omicron Sejal Patel Joel Shuster Melinda Williams Kim Tran
Alpha Pi*
Alpha Rho Leah Phanco Hatfield James Bartling Bill Prather Gregory Stajich W.C. "Billy" Conley Jignesh Shah Victoria Bond
Alpha Sigma Annette Nicole Pellegrino Scott Siegert Michael A. Harris Chris Dymon Amy Lodolce Nicholas G. Popovich Amy Lodolce John DeNardo
Alpha Tau Joseph Chapa Renee Prescott Nancy Ordonez Renee Prescott William (Bill) Letendre Lawson G. Kloesel
Alpha Upsilon* Brian Latham Eric Schmidt Ron Ward Jr. Kenny Walkup Jeff Gross Chad Orr David R. Rush
Alpha Phi Carl Erdmann Christina White Robert Wilson Robert Sandmann Lon Keyes Dawn Jennings Roger Vaugh Lon Keyes
Alpha Chi*
Alpha Psi Art Whitney Koob Vang Blake Cunnington Doug Bennett Berit Gundersen Thomas Leon Stout Flint A. Pendergraft III
Alpha Omega Jeffrey L. Terrell Sheldon Webb Michael Sylvester Thomas Myers Larry W. Segars
Beta Alpha Jin Hyuk Daniel Nam Anthony Longo Scott Zellem William Scheer
Beta Beta Seth Broussard Matthew Sullivan Ben Orlando David Lawrence T. Morris Raab Lloyd Duplantis
Beta Gamma John R. Tomko Randall J. Voytilla Ron Corey John Grabenstein Randall J. Voytilla Randall J. Voytilla
Beta Delta Michael Highley Devin Dalpoas Mark S. Luer Joel Hennenfent Ryan Kruger
Beta Epsilon*
Beta Zeta
Beta Eta Charles K. Born Russell Melchert none selected Scott Warmack Dion Dixon
Beta Theta
Beta Iota Amy Valdez Jen Drewett Rob Drewett Jennifer Drewett Bill Fitzcharles
Beta Kappa Melissa Johnson Penny S. Shelton Paige Dickens Penny Shelton Chad Alligood Wesley Lindsey Judy Herrin
Beta Lambda Jennifer Rutledge Chay Puzey Paul Rozzero Kathy Fuller Christine A. Price Anne-Marie Stevenson
Beta Mu Mary Binghay
Beta Nu Bernard Lee Kristen Moffa Daniel Abazia Bernard Lee Michelle Kohute Michelle Kohute
Beta Xi Sheri Stensland none selected Heather Andreski Sheri Stensland Omar Hassanein
Beta Omicron Justin Fru Tyrone O. McBayne Jason Zucha Deborah Compean Selina Vela
Beta Pi Mishal Jawald Mishal Jawaid none selected Matt Lange Deb Mauk Christopher Turney
Beta Rho Brandon Sucher Marissa Escobar Quinones Kristopher Zepeda Paul Driscoll Brandon Sucher
Beta Sigma Brandy Griffin Tara Newton none selected Kristian Kaniski
Beta Tau David Hutchinson Katherine (Katie) Doyle Peter Q. Vu
Beta Upsilon Harry Rosenberg Harry Rosenberg
Beta Phi Jeremy McKelvy Jason Carlson
Beta Chi
Beta Psi Tim Cernohous
Beta Omega
Gamma Alpha
Gamma Beta
Gamma Gamma
Gamma Delta
Gamma Epsilon
Gamma Zeta
Gamma Eta
Gamma Theta
Gamma Iota
Gamma Kappa
Gamma Lambda
Gamma Mu
Gamma Nu
Gamma Xi
Gamma Omicron
Gamma Pi
Gamma Rho
Gamma Sigma
Gamma Tau
Gamma Upsilon
Gamma Phi
Gamma Chi
Gamma Psi
Gamma Omega
Delta Alpha
Delta Beta
Delta Gamma
Delta Delta
Delta Epsilon

 

Return to Outstanding Alumnus Award Page

Membership Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal